Ausschreibungen/Ergenbnisse

 
Wettkämpfe Saison 2015/2016 Ausschreibungen/Meldeergebnisse Wettkampfprotokolle

27.09.2015 /Schwedt

LG, WK1, WK2,
Offene Stadtmeisterschaften

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis


17.10.2015 /Fürstenwalde
WK3, TG1

Spatzenschwimmen

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis

17.10.2015 /Spremberg
WK1
Lausitz Pokal

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis

08.11.2015 /Schwedt
Auswahl LG
Qualifikation Zehnländerkampf

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis

Protokoll


07.11.2015 /Forst
WK1

Einladungswettkampf

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis


14.11.2015 /Eberswalde
LG, WK2

Forstpokal

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis


05.12.2015 /Brandenburg
LG, WK1, WK2

Nicolaus-CUP

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis

12.12.2015 /Spremberg
WK3, TG1, WK2, LG(nicht alle)

Zwergenpokal

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis


17.01.2016 /Berlin
WK1, LG, WK2(nur 2007)
57.Tag der Kommenden Meister

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis


23.01.2016 /Finsterwalde
WK3, TG1, WK2 nur 2008
Flinke-Beine

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis


13.02.2016 /Berlin
LG, WK2

Nachwuchssprinttag

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis


13.02.2016 / Schwedt
WK3, TG1
Winterschwimmfest

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis


20.02.2016 /Brandenburg
WK1

Schwimmartenmehrkampf

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis


20.02.2016 /Cottbus
LG ab 2005, WK2

Winterschwimmfest

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis


21.03.2016 /Fürstenwalde
WK1

Sparkassenpokal

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis

Protokoll/Presse


19.03.2016/ Potsdam
LG,WK2
Kaderprüfungswettkampf

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis

Protokoll/Presse


16.04.2016 /Cottbus
LG, WK1, WK2

Iinternationales Nachwuchsschwimmfest


Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis


05.05. – 08.05.2016 /Esbjerg
WK1

Vattenfall Swimcup

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis


28.05.2016 /Brandenburg
WK3, TG

Sparkassencup

Ausschreibung

MeldeergebnisTeil1/Teil2

Protokoll


18.06.2016 /Schwedt
LG, WK1, WK2

Pokalwettkampf

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis


25.06.2016 /Cottbus
WK3, TG

Talentewettkampf

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis

02.07. – 03.07.2016 /Brandenburg
LG, WK1, WK2

Kinder und Jugendspiele

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis


09.07.2016/Eberswalde
Jhrg.2007-2008

Landesbestenermittlung

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis

Protokoll/Presse


16..07-17.07.2016 /Potsdam
Auswahl

Landesmeisterschaft

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis

Protokoll/Presse


28.08.-02.09.2016 /Bremsdorf
laut Anmeldung

Trainingslager

Ausschreibung

Meldeergebnis

Protokoll